Home About Singrauli About Us Mayors Desk Commissioner’s Desk Telephone Directory Map Contact Us
Singrauli is The Biggest Energy Capital Of India

Latest News
 
Telephone Directory : -
Name Designation Phone Numbers Email Id
Office Residence
Shri Anurag Chaudhari Collector & DM 07805 (234540) 07805(244110) dmsingrauli@mp.gov.in
Shri Priyank Mishra CEO Zila Panchayat 07805 (233201)   ceozpsin@mp.gov.in
Shri Vikas Singh SDM Singrauli 07805 (233225) 9407076810 sdmsgrl@gmail.com
Shri Rajesh Shukla SDM Deosar 07801 (282225) 9617674834 sdmdeosar2013@gmail.com
Shri R. P. Saket SDM Chitrangi   8989637961 sdmchitrangi@gmail.com

नगरपालिक निगम सिंगरौली में पदाधिकारियो की सूची 2015
वार्ड क्र. नाम पार्षद मे.इ.का. विभाग मोवाइल नं.
0 श्रीमती प्रेमवती खैरवार महापौर 8435640821
1 श्री जनकधारी सिंह गोड 7049754847
2 श्री ठाकुर प्रसाद सिंह 7772855793
3 श्रीमती रूपा झा 9425990766
4 श्री विमल कुमार गुप्ता आवास पर्या. एवं लो.नि. 9424329619
5 श्रीमती रीता गुप्ता 9977670062
6 श्रीमती अनारकली जल कार्य विभाग 9424660542
7 श्रीमती मुनिया देवी 9926788247
8 श्री परमेश्वर पटेल 9926650209
9 श्रीमती सीमा तिवारी 9630833455
10 श्रीमती शांति देवी 7771912790
11 अफसरी हक 9479712754
12 श्रीमती सुषमा सुरीन 8120623635
13 श्रीमती भानुमती कुषवाहा 9424789183
14 श्रीमती सरोज सिह पुर्नवास तथा नियोजन 9425180248
15 श्रीमती मानवती कुषवाहा 9425031487
16 श्रीमती राजमती देवी 9826837316
17 श्री हर्ष अरूण 8889877920
18 श्रीमती बिमल सिंह 9425779409
19 श्री देवेश पाण्डेय विधि एवं साामान्य प्रषासन 9753050401
20 श्रीमती संगीता 9826338279
21 श्रीमती शान्ति पति कमलेष कुमार 9407061979
22 श्रीमती उर्मिला देवी 9926758548
23 श्री विजय कुमार वर्मा 9425031358
24 श्री राजेश कुमार सिंह स्वास्थ्य एवं चिकित्सा विभाग 9425179225
25 श्री लालचन्द कुंषवाहा . 9926468898
26 श्री रामरक्षा यादव 9425035946
27 श्री भगत सिंह 9826350395
28 श्री लगनधारी 9977447242
29 श्री पुष्पेन्द्र प्रसाद शाह 9926523163
30 श्री रामसागर शाह 9926983627
31 श्री चन्द्र प्रताप विष्वकर्मा’चन्दे’ अध्यक्ष 9926756851
32 श्रीमती विनिता कुषवाहा शिक्षा विभाग 9826957840
33 श्री उमेश कुमार खाद्य एवं नागरिक आपूर्ति 9926293289
34 श्रीमती पूनम सिंह 9425391019
35 श्रीमती विमला देवी 9425823436
36 कु.आषा पिता रेवती रमण पाण्डेय 7354334515
37 श्री हीरालाल  9165175542
38 श्रीमती सुनीता शाह 7888547045
39 श्रीमती मधु शर्मा 9425177432
40 श्री संजीव अग्रवाल 9425177048
41 श्री हीरालाल सोनी 7693999260
42 श्री रमाशंकर शाह बाजार विभाग 9977830609
43 श्रीमती स्नेहलता पाण्डेय म्हिला तथा बाल विकास 9826481221
44 श्री देवेन्द्र नाथ शुक्ला राजस्व विभाग 9425391136
45 श्रीमती मुधुनी पति रामजी 9977733080

नगरपालिक निगम सिंगरौली में पूर्व पदाधिकारियो की सूची 2010
वार्ड क्र. नाम पार्षद मे.इ.का. विभाग मोवाइल नं.
0 श्रीमती रेनू शाह महापौर 9425179197
1 श्रीमती मंगली देवी 9977566001
2 श्रीमती जानकी देवी 9165806124
3 श्री रामगोपाल शर्मा नेता पतिपक्ष 9425176965
4 श्रीमती भवानी गुप्ता 9424329619
5 श्री जयप्रकाष प्रजापति 9424329174
6 श्रीमती अनारकली 9424660542
7 श्री रामलल्लू साकेत खाद्य एवं नागरिक आपूर्ति 9926783247
8 श्री अरबिन्द कुमार तिवारी 9425657011
9 श्री विजय वैस अध्यक्ष 9977058695
10 श्री रामसनेही 9617329492
11 श्री भारत सिंह 9425178570
12 श्री छोटेलाल गोड 9575425290
13 श्रीमती सुनीता देवी 9450538619
14 श्रीमती सरोज सिह 9425180248
15 श्रीमती विमला द्विवेदी 9425389826
16 श्री राजकुमार वर्मा जल कार्य 9826837316
17 श्रीमती कुसुम सिंह  9425035651
18 श्री अमरनाथ 9691866146
19 श्रीमती विमला देवी पटेल राजस्व विभाग 9425162457
20 श्री शत्रुहन लाल बाजार विभाग 9926865456
21 श्रीमती सरोज देवी आवास पर्यावरण एवं लो0नि0 9926522363
22 श्रीमती करुणा सिंह 9826451403
23 श्रीमती सुधा वर्मा शिक्षा विभाग 9425031358
24 श्रीमती शांति कुषवाहा 9826847287
25 श्रीमती सुनीता साकेत 9754152672
26 श्रीमती सविता 9425035946
27 श्रीमती आषा गुप्ता 9425178695
28 श्रीमती मैना प्रजापति 9753940950
29 श्रीमती अनिता देवी 9425162488
30 श्रीमती बविता सिंह 8120444423
31 श्रीमती राजकुमारी शाह 9977566085
32 श्री रामकया कुशवाहा 9826528915
33 श्रीमती लैची देवी स्वास्थ्य एवं चिकित्सा 9926829654
34 श्रीमती पूनम ंिसंह 9425391019
35 श्रीमती विमला देवी पुर्नवास तथा नियोजन विभाग 9425345506
36 श्री दिनेष कुमार शाह 9977155648
37 श्रीमती रामरती शाह महिला एवं बाल कल्याण 9826307163
38 श्रीमती मोनिमा विष्वकर्मा 9926356851
39 मे.अयाज खान 9977193444
40 श्रीमती सीमा जायसवाल 9425841135
41 श्रीमती रीता देवी शाह 7697224476
42 श्रीमती विभादेवी विधि एवं सामान्य प्रषासन 9826753432
43 श्री रजनीष पाण्डेय 9826481221
44 श्रीमती कमलेष देवी शुक्ला 9926581217
45 श्री रामगोपाल पाल 9926458468

नगरपालिक निगम सिंगरौली में पदस्थ अधिकारियों एवं कर्मचारियों के मोबाइल नं0 एवं दूरभाष नं0 की सूची
क्र0 नाम अधिकारी/कर्मचारी पद कार्य विवरण मोवाइल नं.
1 श्री आर0 पी0सिंह आयुक्त 9425258260
3 डा0बी0के0सिंह स्वा0अधिकारी 9425179191/8959591014
4 श्री सलिल कुमार सिंह सम्पत्ति प्रबन्धक 7869449627
5 श्री सी0पी0पाण्डेय सहायक संचालक उपायुक्त 9977552812/9826503168
6 श्री आर0पी0वैस राजस्व अधि0 9425031342/8959590955
7
8 श्री ए0के0सिंह कार्यपालन यंत्री कार्यपालन यंत्री 9425178627/8959591009
9 श्री आर0के0जैन सहायक यंत्री वैढन जोन 9425170122/8959590981
10 श्री रत्नाकर गजभिये सहायक यंत्री मोरवा जोन 9425035663/8959590995
11 श्री जे0पी0त्रिपाठी सहायक यंत्री ग्रामीण जान 9098356675
12 श्री व्ही0पी0उपाध्याय कार्यपालन यंत्री विद्युत, वाहन, स्टोर 9425179118/8959591001
13 श्री संतोष पाण्डेय व.इजी.सहा. बिलौजी 9425176945/8103589968
14 श्री विकास पाटिल सहायक यंत्री नवजीवन विहार 9425179137/8959590944
15 श्री एच0एस0निरत लेखाधिकारी 9425390069/8959590969
16 श्री आर0पी0षर्मा उपयंत्री  वार्ड 39 9425841034
17 श्री ए0के0गौतम उपयंत्री वार्ड 40, 41 9575488695
18 श्री एन0पी0सिंह उपयंत्री वार्ड 2, 3, 11 8959590992
19 श्री एस.बी.शाक्या उपयंत्री वार्ड 01, विद्युत 9009618221
20 श्री डी0के0सिंह उपयंत्री 19-22, 37-38 9754050770
21 श्री अभयराज सिंह उपयंत्री 4,5,6,7,8,9,10 9425390724
22 श्री प्रवीण गोस्वामी उपयंत्री विद्युत 8959591034
23 श्री एस0एन0द्विवेदी उपयंत्री स्टोर 23,24 8959590975
24 श्री आलोक टीरू उपयंत्री 12-18, 31-35 8959591033
25 श्री अषोक मिश्रा उपयंत्री 25-,28, 43-45 8109873745
26 श्री पी0के0सिंह उपयत्री ,29,30,42 8959591002
27 श्री अनिल कुमार सिंह स्टेनोग्राफर स्टेनो-आयुक्त 8109873743
28 श्री व्ही0डी0सिंह कार्यालय अधीक्षक - 9425841001
29 श्री गोमती पाण्डेय लेखापाल लेखा शाखा 9893160027
30 श्री एस0बी0तिवारी सहा0ग्रेड 2 तकनीकी वैढन जोन 9617923393
31 श्री आर0एस0षुक्ला सहायक ग्रेड 2 परियोजना  9993613682
32 श्री बी0पी0खटीक सहायक ग्रेड 2 स्थापना 9981587397
33 श्री बी0एन0मिश्रा सहा.गे्रड 2 स्था0षिक्षा 9907669606/9425031614
34 श्री बी0के0पाण्डेय सहायक ग्रेड 2 तकनीकी 9907137725
35 श्री एस.एन.पाण्डे सहायक ग्रेड 2 कलेक्टेट 9424919358
36 श्री सरोज त्रिपाठी सहायक ग्रेड 2 तकनीकी 9893539689
37 श्री बी0के0पाठक सहायक ग्रेड 3 तकनीकी/स्टेषनरी 9993924384
38 श्री छोटेलाल पनिका सहा.ग्रेड 3 लेखा 8959591022
39 श्री राकेष शर्मा सहायक ग्रेड 3 स्टोर 9893498584
40 श्री भारत सिंह सहायक ग्रेड 3 तकनीकी ग्रामीण  8249779147
41
42 श्री सीताराम पाण्डेय सहा.गे्रड 3 विद्युत शाखा 9907669648
43 श्री डी0के0दुवे सहा.ग्रेड 3 भवन अनुज्ञा/राजस्व 8959590949
44 श्री इन्द्रप्रताप सिंह सहा.ग्रेड 3 स्थापना शाखा 9926333598
45 श्री अर्जुन पाण्डेय सहा.ग्रेड 3 योजना शाखा 9425162378
46 श्री आर0सी0षर्मा सहा.ग्रेड 3 नवजीवन विहार 8225953542
47 श्री के0पी0पटेल सहा.ग्रेड 3 राजस्व वैढन 9407041074
48
49 श्री राम सेवक वर्मा सहा.ग्रेड 3 लेखा/महापौर 9926335298/8959590998
50 श्री रामेष्वर सिंह सहायक ग्रेड 3 स्थापना शाखा 7898182590
51 श्री आर0एस0मिश्रा सहायक ग्रेड 3 स्थापना वेतन 9893491511
52 श्री विभीषण पनिका सहा.ग्रेड 3 मेारवा 9009472513
53 श्री रामानुग्रह पनिका सहायक ग्रेड 3 स्वास्थ्य शाखा 8959590988
54 श्री डी.एल.सेन सहायक ग्रेड 3 स्वास्थ्य स्टोर 9977565998
55 श्री आर0आर0विष्वकर्मा राजस्व निरीक्षक मोरवा 9425390750/8959590950
56 श्री भूपेन्द्र बहादुर सिंह रा.उ.निरी. वार्ड 28, 42 9977475240
57 श्री एम0के0सिंह रा.उ.निरी. वार्ड 39, 41 9406738278
58 श्री एम0एल0सिंह रा.निरी. प्रभारी नव.विहार 8959590965
59 श्री अजय सिंह स.कर.अधि. मोरवा जोन 9425177636/8959591010
60 श्री रण बहादुर सिंह रा.उप.निरी. वार्ड 3, 6, 11 9826943215
61 श्री आर.एस.शाह रा.उप.निरी. वार्ड 7, 9 9617330385
62 श्री राजीव सिंह स्व0निरी0  मोरवा जोन 9993064050
63 श्री जे0पी0षर्मा स्व0 निरीक्षक वैढन जोन 9425341178/8959590961
64 श्री जीतेन्द्र सिंह सहा.रा.निरीक्षक सफाई ग्रामीण 8959590939
65 श्री आर0एस0सिंह सर्वेयर योजना नवजीवन वि. 9977509617
66 श्री भोला चैधरी सहा0मानचित्रकार बिलौजी 9425858375/8959590980
67 श्री जी0पी0मिश्रा सहा0मानचित्रकार वैढन 8889677827
68 श्री बी0एम0सिंह फेरोप्रिटर राजस्व रा.योजना 8871180726
69 श्री कन्हैयालाल साकेत फिटर लेखा शाखा 9977367595
70 श्री राधेष्याम शाह सहा0राज. निरी0 वार्ड 23, 43, 44 9926829651
71 श्री संतोष तिवारी सहा0राज.निरी0 40, 41 8959590957
72 श्री सुरेष राम भृत्य वार्ड 29 8224805476
73 श्री हुब्बलाल सिंह सहा0राज. निरी0 वार्ड 01, 08 9826310539
74 श्री फुलेष्वर सिंह सहा0राज. निरी0 वार्ड 02, 4, 5 9977104202
75 श्री कल्लू बसोर नाकेदार 9926832248
76 श्री भैयालाल सिंह नाकेदार 8959591013
77 श्री जगजीवन लाल नाकेदार 9753430119
78 श्री बिनोद पाण्डेय विद्युत हेल्पर मोरवा जोन 9685124674
79 श्री बी0एल0वर्मा रा0उप0निरी0 वार्ड 21, 22,23, 37 9584161432
80 श्री देवेन्द्र शर्मा स.रा.निरी. विार्ड 31, 32 8959590968
81 श्री विजय श्रीवास्तव नाकेदार वार्ड 14-18, 38 9981390058
82 श्री अषोक कुमार वर्मा नाकेदार  वार्ड 10 7697112335
83 श्री ओकार तिवारी समयपाल मोरवा जोन 8959590989
84 श्री आर0बी0त्रिपाठी समयपाल नवजवीवन विहार 9424993419
85 श्री सी0पी0दुवें समयपाल वैढन 8959590984
86 श्री शेषपाल सिंह समयपाल नवजीवन विहार 9424013585
87 श्री के0एन0गौतम समयपाल ग्रामीण जोन 9424993418
88 श्री रामजी शर्मा समयपाल वैढन जोन 8959590985
89 श्री प्रवीण गोस्वामी समयपाल विलौजी जोन 8959591034
90 श्री बीरेन्द्र द्विवेदी पटवारी योजना शाखा 9753484857
91 श्री राम टहल तिवारी खलासी राजस्व वार्ड 30 9926432144
92 श्री सी0पी0तिवारी फायरमैन 8103086443
93 श्री जे0एस0निरत विद्युतकार वैढन 8871618462
94 श्री हरिगोविन्द्र सिंह विद्युतकार विलौजी 8959590953
95 श्री सम्भूलाल पनिका विद्युतकार वैढन 7354259980
96 श्री सत्यराम पनिका विद्युत हेल्पर 8120857598
97 श्री सीताषरण साह विद्युत हेल्पर नवजीवन विहार 9926321484
98 श्री मान सिंह वैक्सीनेटर नवजीवन विहार 9753471581
99
100 श्री बाबूलाल सफाई दरोगा वैढन 8959590940
101 श्री रामदरस पाण्डेय सफाई दरोगा मोरवा 8959590943
102 श्री कैलास प्रसाद शाह सफाई दरोगा वैढन 8959590941
103 श्री रामदास  सफाई कामगार चालक 8959590993
104 श्री रामलल्लू पाण्डेय मैकेनिक वाहन 9165542345
105 श्री परीक्षित सिंह चालक फायरव्रिग्रेड 8959591005
106 श्री राजनारायण सिंह चालक जेसीबी मषीन 8959590948
107 श्री रामफल शाह चालक डम्फर 8959590947
108 श्री मनबहोर सफाई कामगार चालक 8959590945
109 श्री जगदीष पाण्डेय चालक चालक 9407041305
110 श्री अविनेष सिंह चालक  आयुक्त 9926581293
111 श्री विजय पटेल चालक आयुक्त 9806715519
112 श्री नागेन्द्र पाण्डेय गनमैन आयुक्त 8602298447
113 श्री अमित सिंह गनमैन आयुक्त 9584108505

वार्डवार वसूली कर्मचारियों के नाम पद एवं मो.नम्बर(मोरवा जोन)
1 श्री हुब्बलाल सिंह RSI वार्ड 1, 8 9826310539
2 श्री फुलेष्वर सिंह RAI वार्ड 2, 4, 5 9977104202
3 श्री रण बहादुर सिंह RSI वार्ड 3, 6, 11 9826943215
4 श्री राधेष्याम साह RSI वार्ड 7, 9 9617330385
5 श्री अषोक वर्मा Nakedar वार्ड 10 7697112335
वैढन जोन
1 श्री जवाहर लाल शर्मा नाकेदार वार्ड 24, 25, 27 9977367692
2 श्री श्यामाल शर्मा सहा.रा.निरीक्षक वार्ड 26, 45 8085489525
3 श्री आर.एस.साह सहा.रा.निरी. 23, 43, 44 9926829651
4 श्री भूपेन्द्र बहादुर सिंह रा.उप.निरी. 28, 42 8959590964/9977475240
5 श्री सुरे राम भृत्य 29 8224805476
6 श्री रामटहल तिवारी खलासी 30 9926432144
7 श्री एम.के.सिंह रा.उप.निरी. 39, 41 9406738278
8 श्री अवधेष प्रताप सिंह सहा.रा.निरी. 40, 41
9 श्री एस.के.तिवारी सहा.रा.निरी. 40, 41(किराया) 8959590957
नवजीवन विहार जोन
1 श्री भैयालाल वर्मा रा.उ.निरी. 21,22,23, 37 9584161432
2 श्री बडेलाल वर्मा सहा.रा.निरी. 12, 20 9826949885
3 श्री डी.के.शर्मा सहा.रा.निरी. 31, 32 8959590959
4 श्री जगजीवन सिंह नाकेदार 36
5 श्री विजय कुमार श्रीवा. नाकेदार 14-18, 38 9981390058
6 श्री एल.के.सिंह सहा.रा.निरी. - 9630548286
 
नगर निगम सिंगरौली में पदस्थ शाखाबार लिपिक (मोरवा जोन)
1 श्री विभीषण प्रसाद पनिका सहायक ग्रेड 3 9009472513
2 श्री करण सिंह सहायक ग्रेड 3
नवजीवन विहार जोन
4 श्री आर.जे.कोल सहायक ग्रेड 2
5 श्री बी.पी.सोलंकी सहायक ग्रेड 2 9981587697
राजस्व शाखा वैढन
1 श्री आर.एस. शुक्ला सहायक ग्रेड 2 9993613682
2 श्री राजेन्द द्विवेदी सहायक ग्रेड 2
3 श्री दिनेष दुवे सहायक ग्रेड 3 8959590949
4 श्री मुन्नीलाल पनिका सहायक ग्रेड 3
5 श्रीमती विद्या श्री सहायक ग्रेड 3
6 श्री के.पी.पटेल सहायक ग्रेड 3 9407041074
7 श्री बी.एम.सिहं फेरोपिंटर 8871180726
8 श्री अमर कुमार पनिका सहा.रा.निरीक्षक 8989805217
तकनीकी शाखा
1 श्री राकेष शर्मा सहायक ग्रेड 3 9575447719
2 श्री एस.बी.तिवारी सहायक ग्रेड 2 9617923393
3 श्री भारत सिंह सहायक ग्रेड 3 8284779147
4 श्री बृजेष पाठक सहायक ग्रेड 3 9893924384
5 श्री सीता राम पाण्डेय सहायक ग्रेड 3 9907669648
6 श्री एस.के.त्रिपाठी सहायक ग्रेड 2 9893539689
7 श्री बी.के. पाण्डेय सहायक ग्रेड 2 9907137725/9425840912
स्वास्थ्य शाखा
1 श्री डी.एल.सेल सहायक ग्रेड 3 9977565998
2 श्री रामानुग्रह पनिका सहायक ग्रेड 2 8959590988
3  
लेखा शाखा
1 श्री गोमती प्रसाद पाण्डेय सहायक ग्रेड 2 9893160027
2 श्री आर.एस.वर्मा सहायक ग्रेड 3 8959590998
3 श्री सी.एल.पनिका सहायक ग्रेड 3 8959591022
4 कु.सविता साकेत सहायक ग्रेड 3
5 श्री कन्हैयालाल साकेत फिटर 9977367595
स्थापना शाखा
1 श्री बी0एन0मिश्रा सहायक ग्रेड 2 9425858206
2 श्री राम चरण शर्मा सहायक ग्रेड 3 9926548821
3 श्री इन्द्र प्रताप सिंह सहायक ग्रेड 3 9926333598
4 श्री आर.एस.मिश्रा सहायक ग्रेड 2 9893491511
विधि शाखा
1 श्री नरेन्द्रमणि पाण्डेय सहायक ग्रेड 2
जनगणना शाखा
1 श्री एल.पी.पनिका सहायक ग्रेड 2 8435936067
 
महापौर
1 श्री आर.एस.वर्मा सहायक ग्रेड 3 8959590998
 
कलेक्ट्रेट
1 श्री एस.एन.पाण्डेय सहायक ग्रेड 9424919358

 
NGO/Contractor
क्र0 संस्था नाम मोवाइल नं.  
1 MPEP श्री आर.डी.सिंह डिप्टी कमा. 8084715266/9334288183  
2 SIS Jharkhand श्री जयनाथ पासवाल 9755929904  
3 Sedmaip श्री संजीव सिंह 9039231651
4 Aaptek श्री श्रीवास्तव 9425176949  
5 Ralway Rejar. - 9575992900  
6 IL&FS श्री संजीव जोसेफ 9425149943  
7 Aisect श्री मोहनलाल चतुर्वेदी 9826682921  
8 सिंगरौली विकास मंच श्री सतीश एप्पल अध्यक्ष 9424641235  
9 ------''----- श्री भूपेन्द्र गर्ग ,महासचिव 9425840059  
10 ------''------  दीना बंसल,कोषाध्यक्ष 9425179110  
11 सीए सिटी ट्रां श्री के.सी.अग्रवाल 9425153619  
12 मेहता एंड मेहता इंदौर श्री जितेन्द्र/हीतेंद्र मेहता 9893030404/9826061124  
13 वास्तुशिल्पी क.भोपाल श्री दीप अग्रवाल 9826022850/0763138  
14 यूनिक एड्वरटाईजिग श्री सूरी 9425185657  
15 शिव का. श्री विन्दू कुशवाहा 9826847287  
16 हरीन सोन नर्सरी श्री नारायण राय 9415679665  
17 टाइल्स फिटिंग कटनी श्री राजू खरे 9425160789  
18 सेंट्म स्किल वर्क इंडिया श्री राजीव खरे 9755553863  
19 टेक्नोसाफ्ट श्री सचिन गंगोलिया 9300573950  
20 सिद्दकी बस   9165871234  
21 में.राजेंद्र सिंह श्री राजेश सिंह 8085111352  
22 काजल एसो. श्री शिवसागर साह 9425162129  
23 में.दिनेश प्रताप सिंह श्री दिनेश प्रताप सिंह 9009659112  
24 में.ओम प्रकाश श्री लल्लू बैस 9575156733  
25 आशीष का. श्री सुरेश साह 9165443180/9425178951  
26 कृष्णा इंजी. श्री कृष्णशरण शाह 8965889809/9977042575  
27 बाम्बे ट्रेडर्स श्री संजय ताम्रकार 9826184006  
28 हरिओम का. श्री षिवसागरदेव पाण्डेय 9893950637  
29 समय इन्टर. श्री विपिन सिंह 8435866767@8109880890  
30 मे.के.के.भवसिका श्री विक्की बाबू  942518469  
31 मे0लावेला का. श्री दुगा प्रसाद शाह  9424993072  
32 राजीव का. श्री गेदालाल शाह  9425348710  
33 गायत्री का. श्री केवल प्रसाद शाह  9977155465  
34 जयभवानी का. श्री ऋषि सिंह  9826860704  
35 बोरवेल श्री के.बी.सिंह  9425390780  
36 पाण्डेय का. श्री लक्ष्मीकान्त दुवे(लाला भैया)  9826062619  
37 ABS Consal श्री श्रीवास्तव  9424708214  
38 हरदेव कम्प्यूटर श्री सीताराम वर्मा  8817594094  
39 डग कां. श्री कामेष्वर सिंह  9977499039  
40 शिवसंकर इले. श्री मेवालाल शाह  9425477505/9575399805  
41 राणा जी मूर्तिकार श्री राणा 9424746019
42 श्याम पण्डित मूर्तिकार   9301818620/9424441588  
43 बघेल कांस्ट्र. कम्पनी श्री अमित बघेल 9977302044  
44 आर्किटेक्ट श्री शैलेन्द्र शमा 9425035641  
45 में.फारुक का. श्री हारून 9424660226/8889249886  

पत्रकार
1 कीर्तिकांति श्री एन.के.दीक्षित 7566984910
2 दैनिक भास्कर श्री संदीप श्रीवास्तव 9425331479
3 राजएक्सप्रेस श्री धीरेन्द्रधर द्विवेदी 9992911105
4 दैनिक जागरण रीवा श्री धनराज गेहानी 9424652999
5 स्टार समाचार श्री अरविन्द मिश्रा 8889463039
6 गोपद एक्सप्रेस श्री अखिलेष द्विवेदी 9993115803
7 देशबन्धु सतना श्री रूपेष पाण्डेय 9926391243
8 कालचिन्तन श्री बिमल श्रीवास्तव 9826589477
9 नवस्वदेष  श्री महेन्द्र तिवारी 9826519323
10 साधना न्यूज चैनल श्री शेरबहादुर सिंह 9425430601
11 सहारा समय श्री शकील मोहम्मद 9165640640
12 नवभारत श्री पप्पू शर्मा 9713955007
13 श्री अमित द्विवेदी अमित द्विवेदी 9425177300

   अधिवक्ता
1 एडवोकेट, हाई कोर्ट श्री अंषुमान सिंह 8993386626
2 --’’-- श्री एस.पी.तिवारी 9893658709
3 --’’-- श्री मुकेष अग्रवाल 9425120056
4 --’’-- श्रीमती शोभा मेनन 9826152522
5 --’’-- श्री ब्रजेन्द्र कुमार मिश्रा 9826181702
6 --’’-- श्री दिलीप कुमार पाण्डेय 9425163240
7 --’’-- श्री संजय के.अग्रवाल 9425155060
8 --’’-- श्री विजय कुमार शुक्ला 9827090866
9 --’’-- श्री शरद वर्मा 9425151921
10 एडवोकेट सुप्रीमकोर्ट श्रमती अनुराधा भुटारकर 9312099489

सासंद/विधायक
1 श्रीमती रीती पाठक सांसद सीधी 7771962777 9755653375
2 श्री कमलेष्वर पटेल विधायक सिहावल 9425007919 9752547919
3 श्री राजेन्द्र मेश्राम विधायक देवसर 9425331899
4 श्री कुवर सिंह टेकाम विधायक धौहनी 9425331946
5 श्रीमती सरस्वती सिंह विधायक चितरंगी 7898181957
6 श्री रामलल्लू वैस विधायक सिंगरौली 9425176585
पार्टी जिलाध्यक्ष
1 श्री राम निवास शाह भाजपा जिलाध्यक्ष 9407039975 9754152600
2 श्री आर.पी.वर्मा ब.स.पा. 9926983555 -
3 श्री अरविन्द सिंह चन्देल काग्रेस
जिला सिंगरौली में पदस्थ अधिकारियों की सूची
राजस्व विभाग
क्र. नाम अधिकारी पद दूरभाष मेबाइल नं.
1 श्री रघुराज एमआर कलेक्टर 234541 7693952525
2 श्री आषकृति तिवारी अपर कलेक्टर 9669707670
3 श्री राजीव श्रीवास्तव डिप्टी कले. 9425783324
4 श्री रावत डिप्टी कले. 9303370333
5 श्री पी.एस.कर्मा डिप्टी कले. 9425101407
6 श्री सोमवंसी आईएएस डिप्टी कले. सिंगरौली 8959899917
7 श्री डी.पी.वर्मन अति.कले. देवसर 9424652500
8 श्री आर.पी.साकेत डिप्टी कले. 8989637961
9 श्री आर0पी0 त्रिपाठी डिप्टी कले. 9425305000
10 श्री मिलिन ढोके तहसीलदार सिंगरौली 9826035969
11 श्री विवक गुप्ता तहसीलदार माडा 9425174366 9575336880
12 श्री रमेष सिंह पटेल प्रबन्धक लो.से. 8718802111
13 श्री सोनी SLR(Land record) 9424329361
जिला न्यायालय
1 श्री षिव नारायण खरे DJ 234721 247758
2 श्री प्राणेष प्राण ADJ - 9407048319
3 श्री विजय अग्रवाल ADJ - 9424329034
पुलिस विभाग
1 श्री डी.कल्याण चक्रवर्ती पुलिस अधी. 234601 9479998880
2 श्री एस.के.सिंहा अति.पु.अ. 233700 9425163747
3 श्री एस.डी.पाण्डेय CSP 244468 9425812064
4 श्री आर.एस.परिहार SDO(P) 266500 9424334100
5 श्री आर.पी. सिंह TI(Waidhan) 233233
6 श्री ए0पी0गोस्वामी TI(Morwa) 266799 9926064100
7 श्री धर्मेन्द दीक्षित TI(Vindhnagar) 244533 9425717171
8 श्री नीरज शुक्ला TI(Trafic) - 9300697381
9 श्री संतोष तिवारी थाना प्रभारी जयंत 222340 9425140201
10 श्री गिरीष  मिश्रा डीएसपी हरि.कल्याण 9425357498
11 श्री आर.पी.मिश्रा टी.आई. हरिजन कल्याण 9981533664
12 श्री गजेन्द्र सिंह ए.एस.आई. --’’-- 9993486949
जिला पंचायत सिंगरौली
1 श्री आषकृति तिवारी मु.का.अधिकारी 234686 9669707670
2 श्री पाण्डेय स्टेनो 234686 9425179294
3 श्री रोहित जोसी - 8966958164
4 श्री अडपाचे मु.का.अधि. जन पं. 9424383294
स्वास्थ्य विभाग
1 श्री ए.पी.द्विवेदी CMHO 234416 9425183710
2 डा.जी.एस.सोनी सिविल सर्जन - 233291
3 डा.बद्री सिंह हृदय विषे. 9425331533
4 डा.ओ.पी.झा बीडीएस - 9425044029
5 डा0 आर0बी0सिंह वरि.चिकित्सक 9425331865
शिक्षा विभाग
1 श्री रणमत सिंह DEO 234716 9425427763
2 श्री रोहनी प्रसाद पाण्डेय DPC - 9425840805
3 श्री आई.वी.उपाध्याय प्राचार्य उत्कृष्ट वैढन 9424611525
4 श्री एस.के.मजुमदार प्रार्चाय ITI 9425810931
5 श्री आर.के.समन्दर प्राचार्य शा.पोलि. 9406676616
डिग्री कालेज वैढन
1 श्री आर.पी.द्विवेदी प्राचाय कन्या कालेज  9425390899
2 डा.एम.यू.सिदृदीकी प्राचार्य डिग्री कालेज वैढन 9039021615
3 डा. आर.के.झा सहा. प्राध्यापक 9981390568
4 डा. वीणा तिवारी 9425331608
5 डा. ए.सी.शुक्ला 9993220788
6 डा.सुधा वर्मा 9425161982
7 श्री विष्वनाथ सिंह कुषराम 9424652316
8 श्री विवक वर्मा 9425180101
10 डा. बिनोद कुमार राय क्रीडा अधिकारी 9425390079
11 श्री आर.एन.सिंह ग्रन्थपाल 9425836315
सडक परिवहन (RTO)
1 श्री एस.पी.दुवे RTO 9425185456
जिला सूचना विज्ञान क्रेन्द्र DIC
1 श्री अविनाष पाठक डी.आई.ओ. 233306 9407875033/9826873850
वन विभाग (Forest Department)
1 श्री एस.के.सिंह डी.एफ.ओ. 268606 9424793525
2 श्री आर.पी. चन्देल एस.डी.ओ. वैढन 9424793526
वन विकास निगम विन्ध्यनगर
1 श्री विजेन्द्र झां रेंजर 9424795560
2 श्री एस.एन.शुक्ला असि.प्रोजेक्ट रेंजर 9424795589
महिला एवं बाल विकास विभाग (District Woman Childran Dev. Department)
1 श्री बृजेष कुमार जैन DWCDO 234703 8718801900
2 श्री राजेष अग्रवाल परि.अधिकारी 234648 8718808800
3 श्री अरविन्द्र सिंह ए.एस.ओ. 234038 9425391081
खाद्य विभाग (Food Department)
1 श्री बी0आर0डोगरे DSO 7898617788 9425390977
2 श्री के0पी0प्रजापति ASO 9826248857
लोक निर्माण विभाग (Public Works Department)
1 श्री एम0एन0मिश्रा कार्यपालन यंत्री 234619 9425427542  
ग्रामीण यांत्रिकी सेवा (Rular Engeering Service)
1 श्री भगत सिंह कार्यपालन यंत्री 9893975959
2 श्री आर0एस0सिंह सहायक यंत्री 9424316602
लोक स्वास्थ्य यांत्रिकीय विभाग (Public Health Eng. Department)
1 श्री धुर्वे जी कार्यपालन यंत्री 8989208570
प्रधानमंत्री सडक योजना(PMRY)
1 श्री आर.एस.शर्मा प्रबन्धक 9406864277
जिला  उद्योग केन्द (DIC)
1 श्री बी0के दुवे महाप्रबन्धक (GM) 9424309345
AKVN Waidhan
1 श्री ए0के0षास्वत MD,Rewa 9479934707
2 श्री वाई.एन.लाल AE 9425031253
जल संसाधन विभाग(Water Resourse Department)
1 श्री राजेन्द्र पाठक कार्यपालन यंत्री 9425336920
2 श्री ए.पी.द्विवेदी उपयंत्री 9754915999
आदिवासी विकास विभाग (Tribal Development Department)
1 श्री आई0डी0पटेल सहायक आयुक्त (AC) 234661 9424728156
2 श्री बी.एस.दुवे लेखापाल 234661 9893870683
श्रम विभाग (Labour Department)
1 श्री वी.एस.चैहान श्रम अधिकारी 9425488910
सहकारिता विभाग
1 श्री आर.एन.सिंह ARCS 9303737478
2 श्री पी0के0मिश्रा
पंजीयन कार्यालय (Ragistar)
1 श्री टी.सिंह रजिस्टार 9425889959
कृषि उपजमंडी सिंगरौली
1 श्री जे.एन.शर्मा सचिव 9425362280
विद्युत विभाग (MPPKVVCL)
1 श्री पी.के.अग्रवाल EE (Town) 234022 9425825011
2 श्री प्रधान AE - 7515747479
दूरभाष (BSNL)
1 श्री आर.पी.शाहू  JE 234222 9424051555
2 श्री वर्मा जी AO 9425809380
3 श्री सुनील बाथम प्रभारी सहा.यंत्री
बैक (BANK)
1 श्री पी.एन.झा,  SBI Jhigurda 272218 9406712561
2 श्री प्रमोद कुमार सिंह SBI Waidhan 233524 9424651788
3 श्री सौरभ जैसवाल SBI Vindhnagar 244140 9669182277
4 श्री एस.के.जैन SBI Amolari 278611 9425833160
5 श्री एस.सी.मडलोई SBI Morwa 266546
6 श्री अंजनी मिश्रा SBI Ganiyari 234617 9406106670
7 श्री आर.के.पटेल SBI Jayant  श्रंलंदज 222668 9425439610
8 श्री बी.सी.झा UBI Sanjaynagar 233378 8225998878
9 श्री श्रीष गुप्ता UBI Morwa 266342 8226008616
10 श्री राजेष मिश्रा UBI Nigahiप 276348 8226008616
11 श्री ए0के0पाल UBI Vindhnagar 8226008753/9473880686
12 श्री सरोज सिंह UBI Waidhan 8226008756
13 इलाहा. बैंक मोरवा 267118
14 श्री एच.के.दास इलाहाबाद बैंक वैढन 233262 9770339982
15 श्री जैन PNB Waidhan 9893488505
16 श्री स्वदेष लोईया IDBI Waidhan 234636 9009180547
17 श्री चन्द्र प्रकाष Axis Waidhan 8878808861
18 श्री मुकेष पटेल HDFC Waidhan - 9407032528
19 श्री एस.एन.झा बैंक आफ बडौदा वैढन 233220 9752410772
20 श्री धर्मेंन्द्र पाल ICICI Waidhan 234747 8349991878
21 श्री RKS ठाकुर RSGB Morwa 267037 9425883608
22 श्री वी.के.जैन RSGB NBC 244727 9425074354
23 श्री पीसी श्रीवास्ताव RSGB Waidhan 233838 9424660303
24 श्री दिलराज सिंह Co.Bank Waidhan 9981106773
एन0सी0एल0 सिंगरौली
1 श्री तापस कुमार नाग  CMD 266621
2 सुश्री शान्ती लता साहू Director (p) 266612 267410
3 श्री एस.के.रावत Director (Fin.) 266613 267048
4 श्री पी0के0सिंहा CGM Amlori 257501 9425176525
5 श्री ओ.के.प्रसाद GM Dudhichua 226920
6 श्री मुरली राम CGM Jayant 252201/222228
7 श्री एस.एन.सिंहा GM NIgahi 276306
8 डा0 ओ.पी. मौर्या CMO/NSC 9424789180
9 डा. सुप्रिया साहू Dr./NSC 9406711447
एन0टी0पी0सी0(VSTPP)
1 श्री एस0के0राय ED 247710 -
2 श्री राकेष प्रसाद AGM(HR) 247725 9425823868
3 श्री आर.ए.सिंह AGM(HR) 9425178016
महानकोल अमलोरी
1 श्री रमाकान्त तिवारी CEO 9575302731
शासन पावर
1 श्री आर0बी0पाठक ED 9300101101
2 श्री राकेष चैबे CEO 9322344012
इन्टरकाम नम्बर
क्रमांक नाम अधिकारी/षाखा नम्बर क्रमांक नाम अधिकारी/षाखा नम्बर
1 लोक निर्माण 308 10 स्वास्थ्य अधिकारी 317
2 सहायक यंत्री विद्युत 309 11 महापौर 318
3 वाहन शाखा 310 12 उपायुक्त 319
4 लेखाधिकारी 311 13 अध्यक्ष स्टेनोकक्ष 320
5 स्टेनो आयुक्त 312 14 महापौर स्टेनोकक्ष 321
6 कार्यपालन यंत्री 313 15 लेखा शाखा 322
7 जनसम्पर्क 314 16 आडिट कक्ष 323
8 आयुक्त 315 17 नेता प्रतिपक्ष 324
9 राजस्व अधिकारी 316 18 अध्यक्ष 325